Skip to content
Moonjuice Moonshiners
Human

GNL 18 player

kovic

GNL 18 ·HumanHumanMoonjuice Moonshiners logoMoonjuice MoonshinersCZ CZ kovic#21111

Ladder games, season 25

  • Human100122 – 5 (81%)
  • Orc9191 – 0
  • Undead8886 – 1
  • Night Elf12761 – 2S24
GNL 18 series record
3 – 1
W3C MMR · Human
1001
Ladder games · S25
35

Gym Newbie League vs ladder

Every GNL series on record against the current W3Champions ladder season, and how they go against each race.

GNL 18 series

Series3 – 1

Series by opponent race

  • Orc vs Orc1 – 1
  • Undead vs Undead2 – 0

Best-of-three series in the Gym Newbie League

Ladder season 25

Ladder games29 – 6 (83%)

Ladder games by opponent race

  • Human vs Human6 – 0
  • Orc vs Orc11 – 4 (73%)
  • Night Elf vs Night Elf3 – 2
  • Undead vs Undead6 – 0
  • Random vs Random3 – 0

GNL seasons

HumanGNL 18Moonjuice Moonshiners logoMoonjuice Moonshiners4 seriesOrcUndeadUndeadOrcSeries3 – 1

GNL career

Seasons

1

Rating

144

Series record

3 – 1

Game record

7 – 2

Series

GNL 18Moonjuice MoonshinersSeries 3 – 1

Week 1Final

HumanvsOrcArt of Warcraft

Saul's Angels vs Moonjuice Moonshiners

Week 3Final

HumanvsUndeadTeeJay

Sheepapult vs Moonjuice Moonshiners

Week 4Final

HumanvsUndeadDegrand

Moonjuice Moonshiners vs Crit Happens

Week 5Final

HumanvsOrcFive Star Ghoul

GNL Bears vs Moonjuice Moonshiners