Skip to content
Saul's Angels
Night Elf

GNL 17 player · 2 seasons

Vigen

GNL 17 ·Night ElfNight ElfSaul's Angels logoSaul's AngelsPL PL Vigen#2540

Ladder games, season 25

  • Night Elf174533 – 32 (51%)
  • Undead15073 – 2
  • Random16589 – 7 (56%)S24
GNL series record
4 – 3
W3C MMR · Night Elf
1745
Ladder games · S25
70

Gym Newbie League vs ladder

Every GNL series on record against the current W3Champions ladder season, and how they go against each race.

GNL series

Series4 – 3

Series by opponent race

  • Human vs Human0 – 1
  • Orc vs Orc2 – 1
  • Night Elf vs Night Elf1 – 0
  • Undead vs Undead1 – 1

Best-of-three series across GNL 16 and GNL 17

Ladder season 25

Ladder games36 – 34 (51%)

Ladder games by opponent race

  • Human vs Human12 – 4 (75%)
  • Orc vs Orc9 – 15 (38%)
  • Night Elf vs Night Elf7 – 8 (47%)
  • Undead vs Undead6 – 6 (50%)
  • Random vs Random2 – 1

GNL seasons

Night ElfGNL 17Saul's Angels logoSaul's Angels2 seriesUndeadOrcSeries1 – 1
Night ElfGNL 16Clutch or Kick logoClutch or Kick5 seriesOrcNight ElfUndeadHumanOrcSeries3 – 2

Season by season from the published events. Earlier seasons count in the career totals only.

GNL career

Seasons

3

Rating

372

Series record

7 – 5 (58%)

Game record

18 – 10 (64%)

Series

GNL 17Saul's AngelsSeries 1 – 1

Week 2Final

Night ElfvsUndeadZeggsy

Saul's Angels vs Druglords

Week 5Final

Night ElfvsOrccoremix

Saul's Angels vs Pitty Party

GNL 16Clutch or KickSeries 3 – 2

Week 1Final

Night ElfvsNight ElfAlexander

Pitty Party vs Clutch or Kick

Week 1Final

Night ElfvsOrckenny_g6050

Pitty Party vs Clutch or Kick

Week 3Final

Night ElfvsUndeadGlarer

Fiends with Benefits vs Clutch or Kick

Week 4Final

Night ElfvsHumanjsr

Apelords vs Clutch or Kick

Week 6Final

Night ElfvsOrcBoogar

GNL Bears vs Clutch or Kick