Skip to content
Chinese Panda

GNL 16 player · 2 seasons

Lavaogre

GNL 16 ·OrcOrcChinese Panda logoChinese PandaUS US LavaOgre#18463

Ladder games, season 24

  • Undead13491 – 3
  • Orc12561 – 2
GNL series record
7 – 4 (64%)
W3C MMR · Undead
1349
Ladder games · S24
7

Gym Newbie League vs ladder

Every GNL series on record against the current W3Champions ladder season, and how they go against each race.

GNL series

Series7 – 4 (64%)

Series by opponent race

  • Human vs Human1 – 2
  • Orc vs Orc1 – 0
  • Night Elf vs Night Elf1 – 2
  • Undead vs Undead2 – 0
  • Random vs Random2 – 0

Best-of-three series across GNL 15 and GNL 16

Ladder season 24

Ladder games2 – 5

GNL seasons

OrcGNL 16Chinese Panda logoChinese Panda6 seriesHumanNight ElfNight ElfHumanUndeadOrcSeries4 – 2
OrcGNL 15GNL Bears logoGNL Bears5 seriesUndeadNight ElfRandomRandomHumanSeries3 – 2

GNL career

Seasons

2

Rating

448

Series record

7 – 4 (64%)

Game record

15 – 12 (56%)

Series

GNL 16Chinese PandaSeries 4 – 2

Week 2Final

OrcvsHumanthodoris254

Chinese Panda vs Clutch or Kick

Week 5Final

OrcvsNight ElfRolia

Fiends with Benefits vs Chinese Panda

Week 6Final

OrcvsNight ElfDivinity

Giggling Goblins vs Chinese Panda

Week 6Final

OrcvsHumanAres

Giggling Goblins vs Chinese Panda

Week 7Final

OrcvsUndeadGojira

Pitty Party vs Chinese Panda

Week 7Final

OrcvsOrcGoAgainGreg

Pitty Party vs Chinese Panda

GNL 15GNL BearsSeries 3 – 2

Week 1Final

OrcvsUndeadGenji

Rage and Ape, Attorneys at War vs GNL Bears

Week 2Final

OrcvsNight ElfTornadith

GNL Bears vs Apelords

Week 3Final

OrcvsRandomWaylander

GNL Bears vs Giggling Goblins

Week 4Final

OrcvsRandomSPXQuywiX

GNL Bears vs Lucky Strike

Week 5Final

OrcvsHumanWizzer

GNL Bears vs MANNER TIME