Skip to content
Chinese Panda

GNL 16 player

Lorch

GNL 16 ·OrcOrcChinese Panda logoChinese PandaUS US Lorch#1248

GNL 16 series record
2 – 0
W3C MMR
—
Career rating
—

Gym Newbie League vs ladder

Every GNL series on record against the current W3Champions ladder season, and how they go against each race.

GNL 16 series

Series2 – 0

Series by opponent race

  • Orc vs Orc2 – 0

Best-of-three series in the Gym Newbie League

Ladder season

Ladder games—

GNL seasons

OrcGNL 16Chinese Panda logoChinese Panda2 seriesOrcOrcSeries2 – 0

Series

GNL 16Chinese PandaSeries 2 – 0

Week 3Final

OrcvsOrcAmnion

Apelords vs Chinese Panda

Week 7Final

OrcvsOrcsmitejr

Pitty Party vs Chinese Panda