Skip to content
Thrall's Thundershock Therapy Group

GNL 16 player · 2 seasons

Cloning5

GNL 16 ·Night ElfNight ElfThrall's Thundershock Therapy Group logoThrall's Thundershock Therapy Group Cloning5#2785

GNL series record
6 – 3
W3C MMR
—
Career rating
—

Gym Newbie League vs ladder

Every GNL series on record against the current W3Champions ladder season, and how they go against each race.

GNL series

Series6 – 3

Series by opponent race

  • Human vs Human2 – 0
  • Orc vs Orc2 – 1
  • Undead vs Undead2 – 2

Best-of-three series across GNL 15 and GNL 16

Ladder season

Ladder games—

GNL seasons

Night ElfGNL 16Thrall's Thundershock Therapy Group logoThrall's Thundershock Therapy Group5 seriesUndeadUndeadOrcUndeadUndeadSeries3 – 2
UndeadGNL 15Rage and Ape, Attorneys at War logoRage and Ape, Attorneys at War4 seriesHumanOrcOrcHumanSeries3 – 1

Series

GNL 16Thrall's Thundershock Therapy GroupSeries 3 – 2

Week 3Final

Night ElfvsUndeadthehitpack

Thrall's Thundershock Therapy Group vs Pitty Party

Week 4Final

Night ElfvsUndeadGMoses

Giggling Goblins vs Thrall's Thundershock Therapy Group

Week 5Final

Night ElfvsOrchubermensch

Apelords vs Thrall's Thundershock Therapy Group

Week 6Final

Night ElfvsUndeadtarpman

Clutch or Kick vs Thrall's Thundershock Therapy Group

Week 7Final

Night ElfvsUndeadSiflou

GNL Bears vs Thrall's Thundershock Therapy Group

GNL 15Rage and Ape, Attorneys at WarSeries 3 – 1

Week 1Final

UndeadvsHumanNotSure

Rage and Ape, Attorneys at War vs GNL Bears

Week 2Final

UndeadvsOrcApezap

Rage and Ape, Attorneys at War vs MANNER TIME

Week 3Final

UndeadvsOrczelderan

Rage and Ape, Attorneys at War vs Lucky Strike

Week 4Final

UndeadvsHumanEvGamer

Rage and Ape, Attorneys at War vs Apelords