Skip to content
GNL Bears

GNL 15 player

Cheeseboy

GNL 15 ·Night ElfNight ElfGNL Bears logoGNL BearsUS US CheeseBoy#1846

GNL 15 series record
1 – 4
W3C MMR
—
Career rating
—

Gym Newbie League vs ladder

Every GNL series on record against the current W3Champions ladder season, and how they go against each race.

GNL 15 series

Series1 – 4

Series by opponent race

  • Human vs Human1 – 1
  • Orc vs Orc0 – 2
  • Random vs Random0 – 1

Best-of-three series in the Gym Newbie League

Ladder season

Ladder games—

GNL seasons

Night ElfGNL 15GNL Bears logoGNL Bears5 seriesOrcRandomOrcHumanHumanSeries1 – 4

Series

GNL 15GNL BearsSeries 1 – 4

Week 2Final

Night ElfvsOrcSpray4fun

GNL Bears vs Apelords

Week 3Final

Night ElfvsRandomSteph

GNL Bears vs Giggling Goblins

Week 4Final

Night ElfvsOrcelravel

GNL Bears vs Lucky Strike

Week 5Final

Night ElfvsHumanthodoris254

GNL Bears vs MANNER TIME

Week 5Final

Night ElfvsHumanLongXi

GNL Bears vs MANNER TIME